484 Rock Creek Penninsula Arley, AL 35541
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: GREATER ALABAMA / Listed By: Michelle Joiner, ERA Waldrop Real Estate

  484 Rock Creek Penninsula Arley, AL 35541

Sold on 03/31/2026
$340,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
2,479
SQFT
Sold Date:
03/31/2026
Lot Size
0.6 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2021

GREATER ALABAMA
Last checked May 24 2026 at 8:01 PM GMT+0000
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Public Water, Electric (Wtrhtr)

$ (+/-)
Oct 03, 2025
Price Changed
$349,900
-5%
-$20,000
Sep 16, 2025
Price Changed
$369,900
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 04, 2025
Price Changed
$374,900
-4%
-$15,000
Jan 28, 2025
Listed
$389,900
-
-